Fixture Completo U13 Masculino – 2015

1ra fecha U1307/03/2015Estudiantes96-22Almafuerte
07/03/2015Juv.Unida20-00Sarmiento
07/03/2015Independiente0-20Bancario
07/03/2015C.Entrerriano44-60Progreso
07/03/2015La Unión31-34Rocamora
07/03/2015LaArmonía33-45Parque
07/03/2015B.H.53-47Capuchinos
07/03/2015Huracan00-20SyD San Jose
07/03/2015Peñarol60-25Ferro Cda
08/03/2015Santa Rosa46-48Coleg.S.José
08/03/2015Juv.Felic.39-49Velez
08/03/2015Zaninetti58-30Urquiza
08/03/2015Regatas34-92Racing Club
08/03/2015Neptunia46-35Parque Sur

2da Fecha U1314/03/2015Capuchinos45-83LaArmonía
14/03/2015SyD San Jose58-34Regatas
14/03/2015Ferro Cda49-55La Unión
14/03/2015A.D.E.V.75-58Sportivo
14/03/2015Rocamora76-26Juv.Felic.
14/03/2015Parque Sur57-19B.H.
14/03/2015Bancario32-52Almafuerte
14/03/2015Velez55-63Sarmiento
14/03/2015Huracan38-57Estudiantes
14/03/2015C.A.V.E.59-41Santa Rosa
15/03/2015Parque90-38C.Entrerriano
15/03/2015Racing Club74-22Independiente
15/03/2015Progreso92-10Luciano
15/03/2015Peñarol73-31Juv.Unida
3ra fecha U1321/03/2015Regatas40-48Huracan
21/03/2015Estudiantes81-24Bancario
21/03/2015Juv.Unida78-29Velez
21/03/2015Luciano32-83Parque
21/03/2015C.Entrerriano63-37Capuchinos
21/03/2015Sarmiento53-76Rocamora
21/03/2015Santa Rosa64-14Urquiza
21/03/2015Independiente46-54SyD San Jose
21/03/2015Juv.Felic.13-79Ferro Cda
22/03/2015B.H.35-72Neptunia
22/03/2015Sportivo49-61Coleg.S.José
22/03/2015Almafuerte00-20Racing Club
22/03/2015LaArmonía28-61Parque Sur
23/03/2015La Unión48-52Peñarol
4ta Fecha U1323/03/2015Zaninetti65-39Santa Rosa
24/03/2015Coleg.S.José44-43A.D.E.V.
24/03/2015Parque Sur67-29C.Entrerriano
24/03/2015C.A.V.E.65-32Sportivo
24/03/2015Capuchinos48-46Luciano
24/03/2015Parque47-40Progreso
24/03/2015Neptunia67-45LaArmonía
28/03/2015Huracan75-32Independiente
28/03/2015Ferro Cda74-29Sarmiento
28/03/2015Rocamora76-28Velez
28/03/2015SyD San Jose60-16Almafuerte
28/03/2015La Unión41-45Juv.Unida
28/03/2015Regatas37-84Estudiantes
28/03/2015Peñarol77-10Juv.Felic.
5ta fecha U1328/03/2015LaArmonía63-40B.H.
28/03/2015Progreso67-37Capuchinos
28/03/2015Luciano0,8Parque Sur
28/03/2015Sportivo54-36Urquiza
4ta Fecha U1329/03/2015Racing Club91-09Bancario
5ta fecha U1329/03/2015A.D.E.V.33-74C.A.V.E.
29/03/2015C.Entrerriano42-66Neptunia
01/04/2015Velez42-71Ferro Cda
6ta Fecha U1301/04/2015Neptunia64-25Luciano
7ma fecha U1301/04/2015C.Entrerriano42-66LaArmonía
5ta fecha U1302/04/2015Juv.Unida51-47Rocamora
6ta Fecha U1302/04/2015Zaninetti64-30Sportivo
02/04/2015B.H.28-62C.Entrerriano
02/04/2015Urquiza39-45A.D.E.V.
02/04/2015C.A.V.E.35-44Coleg.S.José
02/04/2015Parque Sur61-46Progreso
02/04/2015Capuchinos33-60Parque
5ta fecha U1303/04/2015Bancario30-83SyD San Jose
04/04/2015Independiente50-44Regatas
04/04/2015Estudiantes55-84Racing Club
04/04/2015Juv.Felic.jul-70La Unión
04/04/2015Almafuerte27-83Huracan
7ma fecha U1304/04/2015Progreso38-40Neptunia
04/04/2015A.D.E.V.30-59Zaninetti
04/04/2015Luciano31-34B.H.
04/04/2015Parque00-20Parque Sur
04/04/2015Coleg.S.José70-28Urquiza
5ta fecha U1305/04/2015Sarmiento24-92Peñarol
8va fecha U1311/04/2015SyD San Jose49-67Huracan
11/04/2015Ferro Cda46-67Peñarol
11/04/2015Sarmiento19-74Juv.Unida
11/04/2015Almafuerte00-20Estudiantes
11/04/2015Bancario25-97Independiente
10a fecha U1311/04/2015Parque66-51LaArmonía
11/04/2015Urquiza32-47Zaninetti
11/04/2015Capuchinos68-33B.H.
11/04/2015Progreso20C.Entrerriano
8va fecha U1312/04/2015Velez53-36Juv.Felic.
12/04/2015Racing Club100-41Regatas
12/04/2015Rocamora55-44La Unión
10a fecha U1312/04/2015Parque Sur40-56Neptunia
12/04/2015Coleg.S.José41-54Santa Rosa
6ta Fecha U1325/04/2015Juv.Felic.14-84Juv.Unida
25/04/2015Independiente32-69Estudiantes
25/04/2015Peñarol83-29Velez
25/04/2015Huracan91-28Bancario
25/04/2015Ferro Cda32-40Rocamora
8va fecha U1325/04/2015Santa Rosa80-41Sportivo
25/04/2015B.H.52-89Progreso
25/04/2015Neptunia52-29Parque
25/04/2015Urquiza31-42C.A.V.E.
25/04/2015Parque Sur91-25Capuchinos
6ta Fecha U1326/04/2015La Unión73-40Sarmiento
26/04/2015Regatas55-20Almafuerte
26/04/2015SyD San Jose36-72Racing Club
8va fecha U1326/04/2015Zaninetti58-44Coleg.S.José
26/04/2015Luciano31-52LaArmonía
7ma fecha U1302/05/2015Racing Club71-36Huracan
02/05/2015Velez37-50La Unión
02/05/2015Almafuerte67-70Independiente
02/05/2015Sarmiento61-38Juv.Felic.
02/05/2015Juv.Unida47-32Ferro Cda
9na fecha U1302/05/2015Parque85-37B.H.
02/05/2015Progreso64-30LaArmonía
02/05/2015Capuchinos30-65Neptunia
7ma fecha U1303/05/2015Rocamora58-67Peñarol
03/05/2015Bancario56-72Regatas
03/05/2015Estudiantes65-45SyD San Jose
9na fecha U1303/05/2015Zaninetti59-34C.A.V.E.
03/05/2015Luciano42-62C.Entrerriano
03/05/2015A.D.E.V.40-57Santa Rosa
17/05/2015La Unión57-43Ferro Cda
30/05/2015Independiente25-75Racing Club
30/05/2015Juv.Felic.18-48Rocamora
30/05/2015Almafuerte50-39Bancario
30/05/2015Sarmiento74-59Velez
30/05/2015Juv.Unida49-61Peñarol
11a fecha U1330/05/2015C.Entrerriano28-58Parque
30/05/2015Luciano9-80Progreso
30/05/2015Santa Rosa57-51C.A.V.E.
30/05/2015B.H.35-69Parque Sur
9na fecha U1331/05/2015Estudiantes64-15Huracan
31/05/2015Regatas64-71SyD San Jose
11a fecha U1331/05/2015Sportivo38-64A.D.E.V.
31/05/2015LaArmonía62-50Capuchinos
12a fecha U1312/06/2015Parque104-15Luciano
11a fecha U1313/06/2015Estudiantes75-21Regatas
12a fecha U1313/06/2015Urquiza39-86Santa Rosa
13/06/2015Parque Sur60-49LaArmonía
13/06/2015Capuchinos77-59C.Entrerriano
13/06/2015Neptunia66-14B.H.
14/06/2015Coleg.S.José45-34Sportivo
10a fecha U1320/06/2015Ferro Cda69-16Juv.Felic.
20/06/2015Huracan55-37Regatas
20/06/2015Bancario23-98Estudiantes
20/06/2015Velez33-101Juv.Unida
20/06/2015SyD San Jose64-28Independiente
20/06/2015Rocamora72-42Sarmiento
13a fecha U1320/06/2015Santa Rosa33-54Zaninetti
20/06/2015Sportivo44-75C.A.V.E.
20/06/2015Progreso41-39Parque
20/06/2015A.D.E.V.48-27Coleg.S.José
20/06/2015Luciano25-62Capuchinos
10a fecha U1321/06/2015Peñarol79-43La Unión
21/06/2015Racing Club49-26Almafuerte
13a fecha U1321/06/2015LaArmonía35-49Neptunia
21/06/2015C.Entrerriano29-61Parque Sur
11a fecha U1304/07/2015Juv.Unida56-35La Unión
04/07/2015Juv.Felic.15-62Peñarol
04/07/2015Independiente61-66Huracan
04/07/2015Sarmiento39-71Ferro Cda
14a Fecha U1304/07/2015Parque Sur65-15Luciano
04/07/2015B.H.31-81LaArmonía
04/07/2015Capuchinos57-78Progreso
04/07/2015Urquiza47-49Sportivo
11a fecha U1305/07/2015Velez46-64Rocamora
05/07/2015Almafuerte46-63SyD San Jose
05/07/2015Bancario16-62Racing Club
13a fecha U1305/07/2015Velez35-91Peñarol
14a Fecha U1305/07/2015Neptunia74-29C.Entrerriano
05/07/2015C.A.V.E.57-34A.D.E.V.
15a fecha U1309/07/2015C.Entrerriano56-51B.H.
09/07/2015Sportivo41-74Zaninetti
09/07/2015Luciano17-77Neptunia
09/07/2015A.D.E.V.61-39Urquiza
09/07/2015Progreso50-60Parque Sur
09/07/2015Coleg.S.José28-47C.A.V.E.
09/07/2015Parque67-40Capuchinos
12a fecha U1318/07/2015SyD San Jose76-16Bancario
18/07/2015Huracan63-32Almafuerte
18/07/2015Regatas40-59Independiente
18/07/2015La Unión61-26Juv.Felic.
18/07/2015Racing Club61-38Estudiantes
16a fecha U1318/07/2015Neptunia48-30Progreso
18/07/2015Zaninetti81-33A.D.E.V.
18/07/2015Parque Sur52-41Parque
12a fecha U1319/07/2015Ferro Cda71-35Velez
19/07/2015Peñarol82-35Sarmiento
19/07/2015Rocamora55-72Juv.Unida
16a fecha U1319/07/2015B.H.34-35Luciano
19/07/2015LaArmonía70-36C.Entrerriano
13a fecha U1301/08/2015Juv.Unida99-23Juv.Felic.
01/08/2015Bancario34-62Huracan
01/08/2015Rocamora58-45Ferro Cda
17a fecha U1301/08/2015Capuchinos41-86Parque Sur
01/08/2015Luciano24-66LaArmonía
01/08/2015Sportivo40-59Santa Rosa
01/08/2015Progreso61-21B.H.
01/08/2015Parque51-57Neptunia
01/08/2015C.A.V.E.83-29Urquiza
13a fecha U1302/08/2015Estudiantes65-42Independiente
02/08/2015Almafuerte28-40Regatas
02/08/2015Sarmiento44-62La Unión
02/08/2015Racing Club76-28SyD San Jose
17a fecha U1302/08/2015Coleg.S.José31-52Zaninetti
16a fecha U1308/08/2015Urquiza33-55Coleg.S.José
14a Fecha U1315/08/2015Huracan26-75Racing Club
15/08/2015Regatas72-48Bancario
15/08/2015Juv.Felic.26-58Sarmiento
15/08/2015Independiente66-44Almafuerte
15/08/2015Ferro Cda39-53Juv.Unida
15/08/2015La Unión84-33Velez
18a fecha U1315/08/2015LaArmonía52-62Progreso
15/08/2015Santa Rosa20-0A.D.E.V.
15/08/2015Neptunia62-26Capuchinos
15/08/2015B.H.42-80Parque
14a Fecha U1316/08/2015Peñarol58-34Rocamora
16/08/2015SyD San Jose74-68Estudiantes
18a fecha U1316/08/2015Zaninetti55-59C.A.V.E.
16/08/2015C.Entrerriano64-16Luciano