Fixture Completo U15 Masculino – 2015

1ra fecha U1507/03/2015C.Entrerriano35-65Progreso
07/03/2015Pueblo Nuevo67-46A.D.E.V.
07/03/2015LaArmoníadic-84Parque
07/03/2015Peñarol74-50Ferro Cda
07/03/2015Juv.Unida61-32Sarmiento
07/03/2015Estudiantes97-19Almafuerte
07/03/2015B.H.74-63Capuchinos
07/03/2015La Unión48-86Rocamora
07/03/2015Huracan61-40SyD San Jose
08/03/2015Zaninetti58-61Urquiza
08/03/2015Neptunia60-64Parque Sur
08/03/2015Atlético Tala71-21C.A.V.E.
08/03/2015Santa Rosa93-32Coleg.S.José
08/03/2015Regatas69-32Racing Club

2da fecha U1514/03/2015SyD San Jose51-65Regatas
14/03/2015Urquiza59-41Atlético Tala
14/03/2015Parque Sur78-51B.H.
14/03/2015A.D.E.V.48-55Sportivo
14/03/2015Rocamora108-38Juv.Felic.
14/03/2015Huracan65-41Estudiantes
14/03/2015Ferro Cda70-62La Unión
14/03/2015Santa Rosa94-33C.A.V.E.
14/03/2015Capuchinos85-25LaArmonía
15/03/2015Peñarol77-30Juv.Unida
15/03/2015Racing Club73-64Independiente
15/03/2015Parque78-25C.Entrerriano
15/03/2015Coleg.S.José37-72Pueblo Nuevo
15/03/2015Progreso101-06Luciano
3ra fecha U1521/03/2015Independiente48-41SyD San Jose
21/03/2015Juv.Felic.51-63Ferro Cda
21/03/2015Santa Rosa66-42Urquiza
21/03/2015Luciano0-0Parque
21/03/2015C.Entrerriano61-59Capuchinos
21/03/2015Regatas49-39Huracan
21/03/2015Sarmiento50-99Rocamora
21/03/2015Pueblo Nuevo68-33C.A.V.E.
22/03/2015B.H.60-59Neptunia
22/03/2015Atlético Tala52-63Zaninetti
22/03/2015Almafuerte0-0Racing Club
22/03/2015Sportivo60-24Coleg.S.José
22/03/2015LaArmonía1,008333333Parque Sur
23/03/2015La Unión32-92Peñarol
4ta fecha U1523/03/2015Zaninetti47-70Santa Rosa
24/03/2015Parque67-51Progreso
24/03/2015Coleg.S.José0-0A.D.E.V.
24/03/2015Neptunia68-44LaArmonía
24/03/2015Parque Sur70-42C.Entrerriano
24/03/2015Urquiza55-60Pueblo Nuevo
24/03/2015Capuchinos107-20Luciano
24/03/2015C.A.V.E.33-61Sportivo
28/03/2015La Unión53-56Juv.Unida
28/03/2015Regatas69-44Estudiantes
28/03/2015Peñarol96-36Juv.Felic.
28/03/2015Ferro Cda58-46Sarmiento
28/03/2015Huracan59-50Independiente
5ta fecha U1528/03/2015Luciano31-120Parque Sur
28/03/2015Santa Rosa82-30Atlético Tala
28/03/2015LaArmonía30-67B.H.
28/03/2015Sportivo84-64Urquiza
28/03/2015Progreso66-45Capuchinos
4ta fecha U1529/03/2015SyD San Jose88-09Almafuerte
5ta fecha U1529/03/2015C.Entrerriano61-66Neptunia
29/03/2015A.D.E.V.60-28C.A.V.E.
29/03/2015Pueblo Nuevo83-60Zaninetti
6ta Fecha U1501/04/2015Neptunia100-19Luciano
7ma fecha U1501/04/2015C.Entrerriano76-38LaArmonía
5ta fecha U1502/04/2015Juv.Unida68-82Rocamora
6ta Fecha U1502/04/2015Parque Sur52-62Progreso
02/04/2015C.A.V.E.51-39Coleg.S.José
02/04/2015Capuchinos40-63Parque
02/04/2015Atlético Tala47-66Pueblo Nuevo
02/04/2015B.H.76-52C.Entrerriano
02/04/2015Zaninetti52-43Sportivo
02/04/2015Urquiza64-50A.D.E.V.
5ta fecha U1504/04/2015Almafuerte24-105Huracan
04/04/2015Juv.Felic.49-85La Unión
04/04/2015Independiente67-52Regatas
04/04/2015Estudiantes64-47Racing Club
7ma fecha U1504/04/2015A.D.E.V.32-55Zaninetti
04/04/2015Parque80-56Parque Sur
04/04/2015Sportivo68-50Atlético Tala
04/04/2015Progreso52-32Neptunia
04/04/2015Pueblo Nuevo63-42Santa Rosa
04/04/2015Luciano25-112B.H.
04/04/2015Coleg.S.José43-81Urquiza
5ta fecha U1505/04/2015Sarmiento40-82Peñarol
8va Fecha U1511/04/2015Sarmiento39-47Juv.Unida
11/04/2015SyD San Jose49-58Huracan
11/04/2015Almafuerte0-0Estudiantes
11/04/2015Ferro Cda51-73Peñarol
10ma fecha U1511/04/2015C.A.V.E.41-39Atlético Tala
11/04/2015Progreso63-29C.Entrerriano
11/04/2015Urquiza60-53Zaninetti
11/04/2015Parque67-20LaArmonía
11/04/2015A.D.E.V.75-86Pueblo Nuevo
11/04/2015Capuchinos62-68B.H.
8va Fecha U1512/04/2015Rocamora91-61La Unión
12/04/2015Racing Club51-70Regatas
10ma fecha U1512/04/2015Coleg.S.José31-58Santa Rosa
12/04/2015Parque Sur66-61Neptunia
6ta Fecha U1525/04/2015Juv.Felic.31-70Juv.Unida
25/04/2015Independiente61-52Estudiantes
25/04/2015Ferro Cda65-80Rocamora
8va Fecha U1525/04/2015Neptunia37-55Parque
25/04/2015Parque Sur61-64Capuchinos
25/04/2015Urquiza62-30C.A.V.E.
25/04/2015B.H.37-60Progreso
25/04/2015Santa Rosa73-44Sportivo
6ta Fecha U1526/04/2015SyD San Jose47-48Racing Club
26/04/2015La Unión82-71Sarmiento
26/04/2015Regatas115-23Almafuerte
8va Fecha U1526/04/2015Luciano41-59LaArmonía
26/04/2015Atlético Tala64-63A.D.E.V.
26/04/2015Zaninetti55-39Coleg.S.José
7ma fecha U1502/05/2015Juv.Unida58-64Ferro Cda
02/05/2015Racing Club59-73Huracan
02/05/2015Sarmiento64-49Juv.Felic.
02/05/2015Almafuerte17-50Independiente
9na fecha U1502/05/2015Parque85-43B.H.
02/05/2015Coleg.S.José43-62Atlético Tala
02/05/2015Progreso60-24LaArmonía
02/05/2015Sportivo65-67Pueblo Nuevo
02/05/2015Capuchinos64-44Neptunia
02/05/2015A.D.E.V.47-80Santa Rosa
7ma fecha U1503/05/2015Estudiantes55-52SyD San Jose
03/05/2015Rocamora78-69Peñarol
9na fecha U1503/05/2015C.A.V.E.62-28Zaninetti
03/05/2015Luciano31-72C.Entrerriano
17/05/2015La Unión63-50Ferro Cda
30/05/2015Independiente63-47Racing Club
30/05/2015Estudiantes50-48Huracan
11a fecha U1530/05/2015Santa Rosa75-25C.A.V.E.
30/05/2015C.Entrerriano32-72Parque
30/05/2015Luciano32-87Progreso
30/05/2015B.H.59-74Parque Sur
30/05/2015Atlético Tala56-62Urquiza
9na fecha U1531/05/2015Regatas55-62SyD San Jose
11a fecha U1531/05/2015LaArmonía35-60Capuchinos
31/05/2015Sportivo60-42A.D.E.V.
06/06/2015Pueblo Nuevo56-43Coleg.S.José
12a fecha U1512/06/2015Parque88-19Luciano
13/06/2015Urquiza45-51Santa Rosa
13/06/2015Capuchinos76-45C.Entrerriano
13/06/2015Neptunia59-60B.H.
13/06/2015C.A.V.E.50-78Pueblo Nuevo
13/06/2015Parque Sur69-15LaArmonía
11a fecha U1513/06/2015Estudiantes67-68Regatas
12a fecha U1514/06/2015Zaninetti55-50Atlético Tala
14/06/2015Coleg.S.José0-0Sportivo
10ma fecha U1520/06/2015Ferro Cda64-35Juv.Felic.
20/06/2015SyD San Jose57-55Independiente
20/06/2015Huracan59-60Regatas
20/06/2015Rocamora104-44Sarmiento
13afecha U1520/06/2015Sportivo54-32C.A.V.E.
20/06/2015Santa Rosa53-45Zaninetti
20/06/2015Progreso76-55Parque
20/06/2015Luciano27-82Capuchinos
20/06/2015Pueblo Nuevo84-55Urquiza
10ma fecha U1521/06/2015Racing Club62-18Almafuerte
21/06/2015Peñarol70-48La Unión
13afecha U1521/06/2015C.Entrerriano53-67Parque Sur
21/06/2015LaArmonía32-39Neptunia
21/06/2015A.D.E.V.34-64Coleg.S.José
9na fecha U1530/06/2015Juv.Unida57-66Peñarol
30/06/2015Juv.Felic.46-73Rocamora
14a fecha U1504/07/2015Capuchinos49-55Progreso
04/07/2015Urquiza66-55Sportivo
04/07/2015Parque Sur98-17Luciano
04/07/2015Atlético Tala42-55Santa Rosa
04/07/2015B.H.72-35LaArmonía
11a fecha U1504/07/2015Almafuerte0-0SyD San Jose
04/07/2015Juv.Unida71-67La Unión
04/07/2015Juv.Felic.41-64Peñarol
04/07/2015Independiente65-46Huracan
04/07/2015Sarmiento51-71Ferro Cda
14a fecha U1505/07/2015C.A.V.E.40-53A.D.E.V.
05/07/2015Zaninetti84-64Pueblo Nuevo
05/07/2015Neptunia54-44C.Entrerriano
15a fecha U1509/07/2015Pueblo Nuevo75-65Atlético Tala
09/07/2015C.Entrerriano46-61B.H.
09/07/2015Sportivo57-47Zaninetti
09/07/2015Luciano24-90Neptunia
09/07/2015Progreso59-62Parque Sur
09/07/2015A.D.E.V.62-74Urquiza
09/07/2015Parque63-38Capuchinos
09/07/2015Coleg.S.José38-33C.A.V.E.
12a fecha U1518/07/2015Huracan97-20Almafuerte
18/07/2015La Unión87-38Juv.Felic.
18/07/2015Regatas51-61Independiente
18/07/2015Racing Club34-55Estudiantes
16a fecha U1518/07/2015Parque Sur58-61Parque
18/07/2015Neptunia55-56Progreso
18/07/2015Zaninetti62-50A.D.E.V.
18/07/2015Atlético Tala50-58Sportivo
12a fecha U1519/07/2015Peñarol69-39Sarmiento
19/07/2015Rocamora76-58Juv.Unida
16a fecha U1519/07/2015B.H.94-20Luciano
19/07/2015LaArmonía64-53C.Entrerriano
13afecha U1501/08/2015Juv.Unida63-49Juv.Felic.
01/08/2015Rocamora70-53Ferro Cda
17a fecha U1501/08/2015Luciano25-83LaArmonía
01/08/2015Sportivo47-56Santa Rosa
01/08/2015Progreso54-45B.H.
01/08/2015Parque57-45Neptunia
01/08/2015C.A.V.E.36-55Urquiza
01/08/2015Capuchinos55-77Parque Sur
13afecha U1502/08/2015Estudiantes40-62Independiente
02/08/2015Sarmiento59-48La Unión
02/08/2015Almafuerte0-0Regatas
02/08/2015Racing Club39-70SyD San Jose
17a fecha U1502/08/2015A.D.E.V.62-47Atlético Tala
02/08/2015Coleg.S.José37-59Zaninetti
16a fecha U1508/08/2015Urquiza69-47Coleg.S.José
08/08/2015Santa Rosa51-49Pueblo Nuevo
14a fecha U1515/08/2015Independiente81-11Almafuerte
15/08/2015Ferro Cda63-57Juv.Unida
15/08/2015Huracan64-55Racing Club
15/08/2015Juv.Felic.68-74Sarmiento
18a fecha U1515/08/2015Neptunia58-41Capuchinos
15/08/2015Atlético Tala87-68Coleg.S.José
15/08/2015B.H.40-73Parque
15/08/2015Santa Rosa86-40A.D.E.V.
15/08/2015LaArmonía41-68Progreso
15/08/2015Pueblo Nuevo56-47Sportivo
14a fecha U1516/08/2015SyD San Jose68-64Estudiantes
16/08/2015Peñarol69-60Rocamora
18a fecha U1516/08/2015Zaninetti71-29C.A.V.E.
16/08/2015C.Entrerriano76-18Luciano