Fixture Completo U17 Masculino – 2016

1ra Fecha05/03/2016Independiente76-56Juv.Unida
05/03/2016Racing Club53-57Parque Sur
05/03/2016SyD San Jose65-58Ferro Cda
05/03/2016Peñarol59-47Santa Rosa
05/03/2016Almafuerte20-1Atlético Tala
05/03/2016Rocamora76-48Progreso
05/03/2016La Unión81-59C.Entrerriano
05/03/2016Sarmiento60-61LaArmonía
05/03/2016B.H.51-74Neptunia
05/03/2016Parque81-68Zaninetti
06/03/2016Capuchinos72-52Estudiantes
06/03/2016C.A.V.E.54-53Huracan
06/03/2016A.D.E.V.48-68Sportivo

2da Fecha19/03/2016Atlético Tala34-76Racing Club
19/03/2016Regatas49-70Independiente
19/03/2016Progreso75-37Estudiantes
19/03/2016La Unión95-22A.D.E.V.
19/03/2016Parque Sur75-38B.H.
19/03/2016Juv.Unida32-69Parque
19/03/2016Sarmiento53-61Capuchinos
19/03/2016Neptunia70-61Huracan
19/03/2016Zaninetti73-60Ferro Cda
19/03/2016Urquiza41-72Peñarol
20/03/2016Almafuerte41-62C.A.V.E.
20/03/2016Pueblo Nuevo51-103Rocamora
20/03/2016Santa Rosa53-37Sportivo
3ra Fecha24/03/2016Peñarol72-53C.Entrerriano
24/03/2016Rocamora110-35LaArmonía
24/03/2016Parque71-41Regatas
25/03/2016Racing Club73-31Almafuerte
26/03/2016Estudiantes61-47Pueblo Nuevo
26/03/2016C.A.V.E.38-66Neptunia
26/03/2016A.D.E.V.43-77Santa Rosa
26/03/2016Huracan77-65Parque Sur
26/03/2016Ferro Cda65-48Juv.Unida
26/03/2016Capuchinos60-93Progreso
26/03/2016B.H.49-52Atlético Tala
27/03/2016Sportivo64-45Urquiza
27/03/2016SyD San Jose69-71Zaninetti
6ta Fecha28/03/2016LaArmonía63-84Pueblo Nuevo
4ta Fecha02/04/2016Parque Sur48-70Neptunia
02/04/2016Independiente64-62SyD San Jose
02/04/2016La Unión68-70Peñarol
02/04/2016Racing Club75-56C.A.V.E.
02/04/2016Sarmiento36-88Rocamora
02/04/2016C.Entrerriano76-46Sportivo
02/04/2016Almafuerte42-49B.H.
02/04/2016Regatas64-57Ferro Cda
02/04/2016Urquiza60-58Santa Rosa
02/04/2016Pueblo Nuevo37-71Progreso
03/04/2016LaArmonía42-64Estudiantes
03/04/2016Atlético Tala35-68Huracan
03/04/2016Juv.Unida48-67Zaninetti
5ta Fecha09/04/2016Estudiantes68-40Sarmiento
09/04/2016A.D.E.V.59-77Urquiza
09/04/2016Capuchinos66-56Pueblo Nuevo
09/04/2016Huracan72-36Almafuerte
09/04/2016Parque62-54Independiente
09/04/2016Santa Rosa60-45C.Entrerriano
09/04/2016B.H.60-64Racing Club
09/04/2016SyD San Jose56-30Juv.Unida
09/04/2016Progreso93-30LaArmonía
09/04/2016Sportivo60-77La Unión
10/04/2016Neptunia93-37Atlético Tala
10/04/2016Zaninetti69-52Regatas
10/04/2016C.A.V.E.48-53Parque Sur
6ta Fecha30/04/2016Independiente53-56Ferro Cda
30/04/2016Rocamora84-49Capuchinos
30/04/2016Racing Club44-49Huracan
30/04/2016La Unión72-63Santa Rosa
30/04/2016Almafuerte25-74Neptunia
30/04/2016Parque83-48SyD San Jose
30/04/2016C.Entrerriano65-41Urquiza
30/04/2016B.H.75-71C.A.V.E.
30/04/2016Sarmiento66-71Progreso
30/04/2016Peñarol103-30A.D.E.V.
01/05/2016Atlético Tala45-75Parque Sur
01/05/2016Regatas59-50Juv.Unida
7ma Fecha07/05/2016Sportivo48-85Peñarol
07/05/2016C.A.V.E.62-25Atlético Tala
07/05/2016Pueblo Nuevo66-68Sarmiento
07/05/2016A.D.E.V.44-65C.Entrerriano
07/05/2016Zaninetti65-63Independiente
07/05/2016Estudiantes55-76Rocamora
07/05/2016Ferro Cda48-79Parque
07/05/2016Capuchinos88-30LaArmonía
07/05/2016Urquiza43-77La Unión
07/05/2016Huracan77-48B.H.
08/05/2016Parque Sur58-40Almafuerte
08/05/2016Neptunia58-62Racing Club
08/05/2016SyD San Jose56-62Regatas
8va Fecha21/05/2016Parque Sur60-64Racing Club
21/05/2016Juv.Unida63-66Independiente
21/05/2016Atlético Tala56-75Almafuerte
21/05/2016Ferro Cda50-66SyD San Jose
21/05/2016Santa Rosa39-47Peñarol
21/05/2016Progreso75-62Rocamora
21/05/2016C.Entrerriano68-53La Unión
21/05/2016Neptunia93-37B.H.
21/05/2016Zaninetti49-65Parque
21/05/2016LaArmonía42-55Sarmiento
22/05/2016Estudiantes62-56Capuchinos
22/05/2016Sportivo74-60A.D.E.V.
22/05/2016Huracan81-53C.A.V.E.
9na Fecha28/05/2016Ferro Cda50-65Zaninetti
28/05/2016Peñarol78-31Urquiza
28/05/2016B.H.42-47Parque Sur
28/05/2016Parque78-50Juv.Unida
28/05/2016Huracan71-69Neptunia
28/05/2016Estudiantes40-63Progreso
28/05/2016A.D.E.V.47-82La Unión
28/05/2016Capuchinos87-33Sarmiento
28/05/2016Racing Club84-28Atlético Tala
28/05/2016Independiente71-63Regatas
29/05/2016Rocamora84-61Pueblo Nuevo
29/05/2016Sportivo45-72Santa Rosa
29/05/2016C.A.V.E.58-42Almafuerte
10ma Fecha11/06/2016LaArmonía45-90Rocamora
11/06/2016Santa Rosa118-19A.D.E.V.
11/06/2016Neptunia78-61C.A.V.E.
11/06/2016Juv.Unida63-71Ferro Cda
11/06/2016Progreso57-58Capuchinos
11/06/2016Parque Sur38-59Huracan
11/06/2016Regatas60-90Parque
11/06/2016Urquiza30-72Sportivo
11/06/2016Atlético Tala32-72B.H.
11/06/2016Pueblo Nuevo77-73Estudiantes
11/06/2016Almafuerte54-69Racing Club
12/06/2016Zaninetti58-47SyD San Jose
12/06/2016C.Entrerriano28-72Peñarol
11va Fecha18/06/2016B.H.20-1Almafuerte
18/06/2016Ferro Cda67-64Regatas
18/06/2016Progreso20-1Pueblo Nuevo
18/06/2016Peñarol76-61La Unión
18/06/2016Neptunia84-46Parque Sur
18/06/2016SyD San Jose60-51Independiente
18/06/2016Sportivo55-43C.Entrerriano
18/06/2016C.A.V.E.57-59Racing Club
18/06/2016Rocamora89-50Sarmiento
18/06/2016Santa Rosa89-36Urquiza
19/06/2016Estudiantes66-41LaArmonía
19/06/2016Huracan78-41Atlético Tala
19/06/2016Zaninetti71-42Juv.Unida
12va Fecha02/07/2016LaArmonía39-56Progreso
02/07/2016La Unión69-39Sportivo
02/07/2016Urquiza66-48A.D.E.V.
02/07/2016Sarmiento38-43Estudiantes
02/07/2016Almafuerte33-65Huracan
02/07/2016Independiente60-53Parque
02/07/2016Pueblo Nuevo20-1Capuchinos
02/07/2016Racing Club81-50B.H.
02/07/2016Juv.Unida38-52SyD San Jose
02/07/2016C.Entrerriano63-52Santa Rosa
03/07/2016Parque Sur66-54C.A.V.E.
03/07/2016Atlético Tala56-84Neptunia
03/07/2016Regatas61-73Zaninetti
13va Fecha16/07/2016Ferro Cda57-73Independiente
16/07/2016C.A.V.E.70-36B.H.
16/07/2016Pueblo Nuevo1-20LaArmonía
16/07/2016Neptunia72-56Almafuerte
16/07/2016SyD San Jose63-65Parque
16/07/2016Urquiza41-58C.Entrerriano
16/07/2016Progreso70-25Sarmiento
16/07/2016Capuchinos64-85Rocamora
16/07/2016Huracan66-57Racing Club
16/07/2016Santa Rosa59-56La Unión
16/07/2016A.D.E.V.35-92Peñarol
14va Fecha30/07/2016Sarmiento20-1Pueblo Nuevo
30/07/2016LaArmonía47-87Capuchinos
30/07/2016Independiente51-61Zaninetti
30/07/2016La Unión73-36Urquiza
30/07/2016C.Entrerriano84-33A.D.E.V.
30/07/2016B.H.43-71Huracan
30/07/2016Rocamora85-65Estudiantes
30/07/2016Parque78-52Ferro Cda
30/07/2016Peñarol94-36Sportivo
30/07/2016Atlético Tala45-59C.A.V.E.
31/07/2016Regatas44-60SyD San Jose
31/07/2016Almafuerte43-40Parque Sur
31/07/2016Racing Club70-62Neptunia
13va Fecha16/08/2016Parque Sur65-37Atlético Tala
16/08/2016Juv.Unida46-65Regatas